| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
10:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Agnieszka Synowiec | 10:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | 12:00, gr.2 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Agnieszka Synowiec | 12:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Paulina Sygulska | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | 13:00, gr.10 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Joanna Puła | 13:00, gr.9 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Paulina Sygulska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:30, gr.8 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Agnieszka Synowiec | 13:30, gr.7 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.6 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Agnieszka Synowiec | 15:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (232), Teresa Dąbkowska, Monika Komorowska, Marcin Niemiec, Paulina Sygulska | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:30, gr.1 Wykład (s.C), Teresa Dąbkowska, Barbara Filipek-Mazur, Marcin Niemiec | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|