| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | 8:00, gr.2 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | 8:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Weronika Biernat, Karolina Fryc, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 9:30, gr.7 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Elżbieta Golemiec, Małgorzata Szczęsna, Anna Wójtowicz | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.1 Wykład (130 bud.WL), Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | | | | 9:45, gr.8 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Elżbieta Golemiec, Małgorzata Szczęsna, Anna Wójtowicz | 9:45, gr.7 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Elżbieta Golemiec, Małgorzata Szczęsna, Anna Wójtowicz | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 11:15, gr.8 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Elżbieta Golemiec, Małgorzata Szczęsna, Anna Wójtowicz | | |
|
|
| | | | 11:30, gr.6 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Elżbieta Golemiec, Anna Wójtowicz | 11:30, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Elżbieta Golemiec, Katarzyna Kirsz, Anna Wójtowicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.1 Wykład (130 bud.WL), Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | | | | |
|
|
13:30, gr.4 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | 13:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 13:45, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | 13:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Weronika Biernat, Karolina Fryc, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | 14:00, gr.4 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | 14:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (5 bud.STOWC), Katarzyna Kirsz, Agata Ptak, Anna Wójtowicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
15:15, gr.6 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Elżbieta Golemiec, Anna Wójtowicz | 15:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Elżbieta Golemiec, Katarzyna Kirsz, Anna Wójtowicz | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|