| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.6 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Dariusz Kadłuczka, Mirosław Kucharski | | | 8:00, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski, Aneta Malec, Wojciech Wesołowski | | 8:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Mirosław Kucharski, Wojciech Wesołowski | 8:00, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski, Alicja Macko-Podgórni | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 11:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | 12:00, gr.2 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski, Alicja Macko-Podgórni | | | | 12:00, gr.6 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Dariusz Kadłuczka, Mirosław Kucharski | | 12:00, gr.4 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski, Aneta Malec, Wojciech Wesołowski | 12:00, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | 13:30, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Mirosław Kucharski, Wojciech Wesołowski | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
15:20, gr.1 Wykład (131 bud.CW), Ewa Ocłoń, Marek Szklarczyk | |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | 16:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Dariusz Kadłuczka, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski | 16:00, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (438 bud.BUJUB), Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Dariusz Kadłuczka, Magdalena Klimek-Chodacka, Mirosław Kucharski | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|