| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 7:30, gr.1 Wykład (131 bud.CW), Marek Szklarczyk | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Alicja Macko-Podgórni, Kamil Szymonik, Tomasz Warzecha | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | 11:00, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Kornelia Kwolek, Agnieszka Sutkowska | 11:00, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Kornelia Kwolek, Agnieszka Sutkowska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 11:30, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Katarzyna Stelmach-Wityk, Tomasz Warzecha | 11:30, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Katarzyna Stelmach-Wityk, Tomasz Warzecha | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | 13:00, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Katarzyna Stelmach-Wityk, Agnieszka Sutkowska | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 14:15, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Kornelia Kwolek, Tomasz Warzecha | 14:15, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Kornelia Kwolek, Tomasz Warzecha | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | 15:00, gr.6 Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (113 bud.CW), Alicja Macko-Podgórni, Tomasz Warzecha, Wojciech Wesołowski | 15:00, gr.6 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Alicja Macko-Podgórni, Tomasz Warzecha, Wojciech Wesołowski | | | 15:00, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Alicja Macko-Podgórni, Kamil Szymonik, Tomasz Warzecha | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | 16:00, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia laboratoryjne (s.Łobzowska bud.LOBZ), Katarzyna Stelmach-Wityk, Agnieszka Sutkowska | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|